Skip to content

Calendario 2021-2022

Jornada 1 sábado
25 de septiembre
19:45
CAB ESTEPONA
vs
Osés Const. Ardoi
Jornada 2 sábado
2 de octubre
20:00
CD Zamarat
vs
CAB ESTEPONA
Jornada 3 sábado
9 de octubre
19:45
CAB ESTEPONA
vs
Azkoitia Azpeitia ISB
Jornada 4 martes
12 de octubre
12:30
Club Joventut B.
vs
CAB ESTEPONA
Jornada 5 domingo
17 de octubre
11:30
CAB ESTEPONA
vs
Celta Zorka Recalvi
Jornada 6 sábado
23 de octubre
12:30
A. Mataró Maresme
vs
CAB ESTEPONA
Jornada 7 sábado
30 de octubre
19:45
CAB ESTEPONA
vs
NB Paterna
Jornada 8 lunes
22 de noviembre
18:00
Hierros Díaz Extrem.
vs
CAB ESTEPONA
Jornada 9 sábado
13 de noviembre
19:45
CAB ESTEPONA
vs
Raca Granada
Jornada 10 sábado
20 de noviembre
18:00
Alter E. Al-Qázeres
vs
CAB ESTEPONA
Jornada 11 sábado
27 de noviembre
11:00
Barça CBS
vs
CAB ESTEPONA
Jornada 12 sábado
4 de diciembre
19:00
CAB ESTEPONA
vs
Sin. Sol. Real Canoe
Jornada 13 Miércoles
8 de diciembre
12:30
Lima-Horta B.
vs
CAB ESTEPONA
Jornada 14 sábado
11 de diciembre
19:45
CAB ESTEPONA
vs
Hozono Global Jairis
Jornada 15 sábado
18 de diciembre
19:00
Pacisa Alcobendas
vs
CAB ESTEPONA
Jornada 16 martes
21 de diciembre
20:30
CAB ESTEPONA
vs
Osés Const. Ardoi
Jornada 17 Martes
1 de marzo
19:30
CD Zamarat
vs
CAB ESTEPONA
Jornada 18 Martes
15 de febrero
20:00
CAB ESTEPONA
vs
Azkoitia Azpeitia ISB
Jornada 19 sábado
22 de enero
19:45
Club Joventut B.
vs
CAB ESTEPONA
Jornada 20 Miércoles
9 de marzo
21:00
CAB ESTEPONA
vs
Celta Zorka Recalvi
Jornada 21 sábado
5 de febrero
13:00
A. Mataró Maresme
vs
CAB ESTEPONA
Jornada 22 sábado
12 de febrero
19:00
CAB ESTEPONA
vs
NB Paterna
Jornada 23 sábado
19 de febrero
19:45
Hierros Díaz Extrem.
vs
CAB ESTEPONA
Jornada 24 sábado
26 de febrero
19:00
CAB ESTEPONA
vs
Raca Granada
Jornada 25 sábado
5 de marzo
19:45
Alter E. Al-Qázeres
vs
CAB ESTEPONA
Jornada 26 domingo
13 de marzo
13:15
Barça CBS
vs
CAB ESTEPONA
Jornada 27 jueves
31 de marzo
20:30
CAB ESTEPONA
vs
Sin. Sol. Real Canoe
Jornada 28 sábado
26 de marzo
13:30
Lima-Horta B.
vs
CAB ESTEPONA
Jornada 29 sábado
2 de abril
19:00
CAB ESTEPONA
vs
Hozono Global Jairis
Jornada 30 sábado
9 de abril
19:00
Pacisa Alcobendas
vs
CAB ESTEPONA